02 sep |
13.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
Leunen JO13-1JM |
co
|
2-12 |
|
11 sep |
19.00 |
Melderslo JO13-1 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
co
|
6-2 |
|
16 sep |
13.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
ST SJO America-Meterik/Hegelsom JO13-1JM |
co
|
2-6 |
|
23 sep |
11.00 |
FCV-Venlo JO13-2 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
co
|
0-4 |
|
30 sep |
13.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
Ysselsteyn JO13-1 |
co
|
1-4 |
|
07 okt |
09.00 |
SV Venray JO13-3 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
co
|
4-6 |
|
14 okt |
13.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
Sparta'18 JO13-2JM |
co
|
2-6 |
|
28 okt |
13.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
Rood Wit'62 JO13-1 |
co
|
2-9 |
|
18 nov |
10.30 |
ST SJO America-Meterik/Hegelsom JO13-1JM |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
co
|
3-0 |
|
22 nov |
19.00 |
Ysselsteyn JO13-1 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
co
|
9-0 |
|
25 nov |
13.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
Sparta'18 JO13-2JM |
co
|
1-0 |
|
02 dec |
10.00 |
ST SV United/BVV'27/EWC'46/RESIA JO13-2 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
co
|
0-2 |
|
09 dec |
13.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
ZSV JO13-1JM |
co
|
- |
|
03 feb |
13.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
Olympia'18 JO13-1JM |
co
|
0-7 |
|
24 feb |
10.30 |
JVC Cuijk JO13-2JM |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
co
|
1-3 |
|
02 mrt |
12.45 |
Wittenhorst JO13-2 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
co
|
6-0 |
|
09 mrt |
13.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
Venlosche Boys, JO13-3JM |
co
|
1-5 |
|
16 mrt |
12.30 |
SIOL JO13-1 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
co
|
11-1 |
|
06 apr |
12.00 |
Liessel JO13-1JM |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
co
|
5-0 |
|
13 apr |
13.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
Belfeldia JO13-1 |
co
|
4-3 |
|
22 apr |
19.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
ST SJO America-Meterik/Hegelsom JO13-1JM |
co
|
2-3 |
|
16 mei |
19.00 |
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO13-1 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
13.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
Sparta'18 JO13-2JM |
co
|
- |
|
25 mei |
11.30 |
Leunen JO13-1JM |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1JM |
co
|
- |
|